3。8V High Voltage LiPo Battery

     Competitive price

3.8V Lipo Battery In Stock
Provide Add PCM / NTC / Cables / Connectors 4-7 days lead time
Fast delivery by DHL / UPS
Use for your phone
3.8V HIGH VOLTAGE LIPO BATTERY

Use for your smartphone or other mobile devices

The 3.8V high voltage lipo battery can be better applied to mobile devices or smartphones. The high power consumption of mobile devices means high energy density. In fact, higher voltages are just another way to increase overall energy density. If they maintain the same voltage, the capacity can only be increased by making the battery larger / thicker. Our 3.8V lipo battery uses certain chemical voltages to increase voltage and increase overall capacity without increasing physical size. The fully charged voltage is up to 4.35V, and the cut-off voltage is 3.00V

Rechargeable 3.8V HIGH VOLATGE LIPO BATTERY

Perfect suit your phone
Our company LiPol is engaged in lipo battery research and now we can produce 3.8V lipo batteries. The thickness range 2.9mm to 6.5mm and the highest capacity can reach 2800mAh.
3.8V high voltage lipo battery can be well adapted to various mobile phone models and used as a mobile phone battery like iPhone, Huawei, Mi, Samsung.
Choose the best 3.8V high voltage lipo batteries in LiPol!
Comparison of 3.8V HIGH VOLTAGE LIPO BATTERY and 3.7v LIPO BATTERY DISCHARGE CURVES
Popular 3.8V HIGH VoLTAGE LIPO BATTERY

Lipo Battery 3.8V 1000mAh

LP703048 3.8V@1000mAh 3.8Wh

Dimension: 7,0x30x48mm

Lipo Battery 3。8V 3000mAh

LP904860 3.8V@3000mAh 11.4Wh

Dimension: 9,0x48x60mm

Lipo Battery 3。8V 1800mAh

LP803458 3.8V@1800mAh 6.84Wh

一定牛彩票网 Dimension: 8,0x34x58mm

Lipo Battery 3.8V 3700mAh

LP3865125 3.8V@3700mAh 14.06Wh

Dimension: 3,8x65x125mm

3.8V HIGH VoLTAGE LIPO BATTERY list
DRIVE YOUR ROUND DEVICE
More models are waiting for updates!
Part NumberCapacity(mAh)Thickness(mm)Width(mm)Length(mm)Voltage(v)
LPHV29399617002.939963.8
LPHV30639222003.063923.8
LPHV31399319703.139933.8
LPHV314911928203.1491193.8
LPHV32399618303.239963.8
LPHV32599020003.259903.8
LPHV32608019003.260803.8
LPHV32658825003.265883.8
LPHV33399319003.339933.8
LPHV33399618003.339963.8
LPHV334610620003.3461063.8
LPHV334910926003.3491093.8
LPHV334911929803.3491193.8
LPHV33639222003.363923.8
LPHV33677420003.367743.8
LPHV33697420003.369743.8
LPHV34399618003.439963.8
LPHV344910929303.4491093.8
LPHV344911929153.4491193.8
LPHV34658725003.465873.8
LPHV35399319603.539933.8
LPHV354910829003.5491083.8
LPHV35567218003.556723.8
LPHV35587720003.558773.8
LPHV35597520003.559753.8
LPHV35607020003.560703.8
LPHV35607522003.560753.8
LPHV35607820003.560783.8
LPHV35647720003.564773.8
LPHV35659022003.565903.8
LPHV36329114803.632913.8
LPHV36339015603.633903.8
LPHV36349115703.634913.8
LPHV36419718003.641973.8
LPHV36488018003.648803.8
LPHV36637620003.663763.8
LPHV36689022003.668903.8
LPHV375010624003.7501063.8
LPHV37598125003.759813.8
LPHV38538720003.853873.8
LPHV38546516003.854653.8
LPHV38556519003.855653.8
LPHV38608622003.860863.8
LPHV38627722003.862773.8
LPHV38628522003.862853.8
LPHV38647922003.864793.8
LPHV38688927003.868893.8
LPHV39459420003.945943.8
LPHV39606720003.960673.8
LPHV39658522003.965853.8
LPHV39669032503.966903.8
LPHV40345813004.034583.8
LPHV40395814004.039583.8
LPHV40429522004.042953.8
LPHV404910424004.0491043.8
LPHV40497218004.049723.8
LPHV40507920004.050793.8
LPHV40658324004.065833.8
LPHV414310422004.1431043.8
LPHV41648425004.164843.8
LPHV42328214404.232823.8
LPHV424211224004.2421123.8
LPHV42429220004.242923.8
LPHV424610424004.2461043.8
LPHV42556820004.255683.8
LPHV42586820004.258683.8
LPHV42597020004.259703.8
LPHV42597722004.259773.8
LPHV43459924004.345993.8
LPHV43667828004.366783.8
LPHV445010025004.4501003.8
LPHV45408820004.540883.8
LPHV464010023004.6401003.8
LPHV47607928004.760793.8
LPHV48458824004.845883.8
LPHV49407419004.940743.8
LPHV49439724004.943973.8
LPHV50627423005.062743.8
LPHV52516324505.251633.8
LPHV53566625005.356663.8
LPHV54418324005.441833.8
LPHV56417724005.641773.8
LPHV58467926005.846793.8
LPHV60395414006.039543.8
LPHV60609040006.060903.8
LPHV62609042006.260903.8
LPHV65406022506.540603.8
Bitnami
AG体育 公益福彩app 天天斗牛 皇马电竞app EDF在线老虎机